Teaching & Non-Teaching Staff



S.N. Name
Designation Telephone No. Remarks
1 Lok Bahadur Pun Chairman  9851100174  
2 Juddha Bahadur Pun Vice-Chairman 9851063412  
3 Gopal Budhathoki Principal 9851006693  
4 Sujita Kafle (Udas) Vice-Principal  9841281901  
5 Jogendra KC ECA Director  9851072796  
6 Padam Bahadur Thapa Magar Property Supervisor  9851013427  
7 Sushila Sharma Marahattha Finance Supervisor  9851190399  
8 Ram Chandra Koirala Coordinator: Int'l Relation  9851034611  
9 Krishna Raj Kapadi Coordinator Secondary 9841568148  
10 Gunman Singh KC HOD Science  9841211358  
11 Sajesh Baghchand Coordinator Lower Sec. 9861237765  
12 Muna Magar Coordinator Primary 9841557041  
13 Sanjita Shrestha Coordinator Pre-Primary  9841371751  
14 Purushottam Dhungel  CCA Coordinator 9841892021  
15 Sudarshan Pandey  HOD English 9841372567  
16 Yam Nath Adhikari  HOD Nepali 9841361319  
17 Bidhya Acharya Secondary English 9841694870  
18 Shankar Bhatt HOD Maths 9812749324  
19 Sujan Adhikari Secondary Science  9851093332  
20 Kiran Shrestha HOD Computer  9851008180  
21 Shuva Kumar Shrestha Secondary Maths 9841047396  
22 Manju Budhathoki Secondary Nepali 9841211653  
23 Amit Dawadi Secondary Maths 9849835037  
24 Anuj Nepal Secondary Social  9849040936  
25 Nilam Pradhan Secondary Account 9818639119  
26 Pratibha Sharma Secondary EPH 9843774148  
27 Deepak Subedi Secondary Science  9849421828  
28 Archana Rai L.S. English 9860026778  
29 Sunita Lama  L.S. Social 9818964094  
30 Saraswoti Adhikari L.S. OBTE 9803217815  
31 Tak Tsering Lama L.S. Social 9823818690  
32 Tek Bahadur Moktan L.S. English/HP 9860204005  
33 Madhu Kunwar  L.S. Maths 9841469785  
34 Bam Bahadur Karki L.S. Maths 9866883307  
35 Anjana Pathak L.S. English 9849234309  
36 Rabindra Regmi L.S. Science 9851193129  
37 Sagar Thapa L.S. Computer  9844318089  
38 Ganga Lamichhane L.S. Nepali 9845529662  
39 Chhabi Raj Giri L.S. Science 9863647675  
40 Eliza Bhattachan Primary Social 9869365944  
41 Deepa Roka Primary Computer  9860451956  
42 Laxmi Baijali Primary Nepali 9841596303  
43 Kalpana Moktan Primary English  9849117451  
44 Bidhya Sharma Primary Computer  9841617448  
45 Shristi Roka Primary Maths 9812827628  
46 Anita Sigdel  Primary Science 9849353553  
47 Ramita Maharjan Primary Computer  9823386112  
48 Aarti Subedi Primary Social 9803925119  
49 Januka Pandit Primary Maths 9843243993  
50 Roshana Bhandari  Primary Nepali 9863334435  
51 Amit Bhandari Primary Science 9863251212  
52 Barsha Maharjan Primary English 9841594267  
53 Sujata Bhandari Primary Nepali 9860814217  
54 Chandani Kumal Primary English 9808080173  
55 Srijana Tamang Primary Science 9840184962  
56 Purnima Magar Primary Social 9861766681  
57 Saran Sapkota Primary Maths 9818820535  
58 Sulochana KC Primary Maths  9844853946  
59 Manita Khadka Giri Primary English 9865478754  
60 Parbati Shrestha Primary English 9868844787  
61 Li Xiao Chinese Lg. Teacher 9808044667  
62 Anju Adhikari Pre-Primary 9849613263  
63 Ami Shakya Pre-Primary 9841564735  
64 Swikriti Tamang Pre-Primary 9840285204  
65 Geeta Karki Pre-Primary 9813702006  
66 Shrijana Pun Magar Pre-Primary 9808399390  
67 Bindu Pariyar Pre-Primary 9860914349  
68 Dhanalaxmi Maharjan Pre-Primary 9841091088  
69 Khushi Shrestha Pre-Primary 9841066682  
70 Sanjeeta Sapkota Pre-Primary 9841886675  
71 Rita Karki Pre-Primary 9813538445  
72 Sajina Shrestha Pre-Primary 9803127187  
73 Dina Bagale Pre-Primary 9863678975  
74 Surya Kumari Waiba Pre-Primary 9861217699  
75 Anjita Karki Pre-Primary 9866875427  
76 Soniya Dangol Pre-Primary 9803195757  
77 Niru Thapa Pre-Primary 9818790673  
78 Anila Giri Pre-Primary 9845873907  
79 Sujan Chhetri Accountant 9851227490  
80 Bir Bahadur Chaudhary Office Assistant  9841363733  
81 Usha Rokaha Ass. Accountant  9860421129  
82 Sonu Gurung Receptionist   9803064819  
83 Simran Paudel Nurse 9861494084  
84 Ranjan Lal Shrestha Scout Teacher  9851102853  
85 Santosh Bhujel Dance Teacher 9808113973  
86 Sagar Gautam Music Teacher 9818705652  
87 Binod Budhathoki Basketball 9851060064  
88 Samir Nemasul Football 9849947329  
89 Milap Pun Basketball 9813100816  
90 Sachin Diswa Primary Hand Writing 9867452293  
91 Ichha Shrestha Dance Teacher 9841291319  
92 Shrijana Ale Magar Dance Teacher Primary 9818533354  
93 Subhas Shrestha Arts & Craft 9860937952  
94 Puskar Raj Panta Yoga 9851077566  
95 Dhruba Poudel Volleyball 9841411147  
96 Mahesh Maharjan Karante 9843710902  
97 Madav Basnet Computer  9843577555  
98 Sunil Bardewa Music Teacher 9843712909  
99 Abik Shrestha Hostel Warden  9861015557  
100 Sonam Shrepa General Sports 9863033676  
101 Amrit Budhathoki Security Guard 9818653969  
102 Krishna Bahadur Thapa Head Cook 9849379389  
103 Debak Khadka Driver  9849726279  
104 Indra Bahadur Poudel Security Guard 9813264432  
105 Narayan KM Bus Helper 9861911670  
106 Maiya Thapa Sister 9841128856  
107 Manu Thapa  Waiter  9849402183  
108 Hira Giri  Sister 9849612421  
109 Anusha Tamang Sister 9813831247  
110 Rupa Pathak Sister 9860864311  
111 Narayani Guni Sister 9861192594  
112 Durga Giri Sister 9860752355  
113 Samjhana Ghimire Sister 9841391564  
114 Parbati Giri Sister 9843480369  
115 Sabina Ale Sister 9846427841  
116 Sangita Rana Sister 9816642868  
117 Menuka Sitaula Sister 9841887373  
118 Junu Kumari Ghimire Sister 9861889950  
119 Pinki Pun Sister 9867068311  
120 Sila Tamang Sister 9861889950  
121 Sarina Tamang Kitchen Helper 9818384640  
122 Sunita Thapa Kitchen Helper 9808462778  
123 Maya Thapa  Kitchen Helper 9814110028  
124 Bharat Lamichhane Gardener  9841681746  
125 Santa Silwal Sister 9860189737  
126 Indri Maya Ghale Sister 9862904686  
127 Siddhi Maya Tamang Sister 9813149250